Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-3M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 3 Meters in Length Aqua

Price: $19.19
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2019-08-23 14:34:12 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: Not Available - stock arriving soon
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

Lynn Electronics - 10 Gig aqua Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC, 3 meters in length.

Product Features

Produced with high quality components Ceramic ferrule connectors Individually tested and labeled Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM Available in 1, 2, 3, 5 or 10 meter lengths

Write a Review