Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-30M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

Price: $31.35
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2020-10-30 09:01:40 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: Not Available Discontinued
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

Single mode 9/125 Made with the highest quality components Each cord is individually tested and bagged Ceramic Ferrule Connectors